Login
Add Snippet

SSC Pool Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
6 & Under
Boys
1977
Flood, Kent, Faulkner, Horsfal
1:30.80
100 Medley Relay
1:34.30
Moure, Katches, Marchetti, Tetbow
1984
1980
Mollie Stryker
17.50
25 Free
16.90
Daniel Moncayo
1992
1987
Heidi Lutz
23.50
25 Breast
23.20
Nate Moore
1984
2016
Lara K. Veit
21.02
25 Back
20.60
Brian Glanville
1980
2014
Madeline Roder
18.99
25 Fly
18.87
Lukas Peters
2013
1985
Lewis, Lietz, Wynstra, Centeno
1:22.80
100 Free Relay
1:20.90
Mack, Carlock, Scranton, Faust
1979
Girls
7–8
Boys
1979
Flood, Martin, Faulkner, Kent
1:11.00
100 Medley Relay
1:11.40
Gianville, Pierce, Carlock, Sherman
1981
1989
Heidi Lutz
1:22.74
100 IM
1:21.08
Colin Hanna
1998
2018
Stella Canoles
14.24
25 Free
14.20
Jamie Burnes
1982
1989
Heidi Lutz
19.16
25 Breast
18.84
Daniel Moncayo
1994
1989
Heidi Lutz
17.96
25 Back
16.73
AJ Fong
2013
2014
Abby Roder
15.63
25 Fly
15.31
AJ Fong
2013
1979
Flood, Martin, Faulkner, Kent
1:02.90
100 Free Relay
1:01.40
J. Burner, J. Genant, M. Goldberg, B. Matthews
1982
Girls
9–10
Boys
2018
C Campanelli, K Kracht, S Santos, M Roder
2:18.57
200 Medley Relay
2:16.46
C Winston, L Emelson, E Lee, R Lee
2019
2022
Carmel Golan
1:13.63
100 IM
1:10.41
Jed Johnson
2018
1981
Suzie Kent
27.70
50 Free
27.62
Jed Johnson
2018
2002
Hannah Hair
35.64
50 Breast
36.66
Reid Earnhardt
1990
2018
Kat Kracht
33.81
50 Back
31.97
Jed Johnson
2018
1992
Katy Kvalvik
31.31
50 Fly
30.46
Tommy Roder
2014
2018
C Campanelli, M Roder, K Kracht, S Santos
2:01.48
200 Free Relay
1:59.46
J Raverino, L Peters, J Johnson, K Kengla
2017
Girls
11–12
Boys
2019
K Kracht, S Santos, M Roder, M Gray
2:03.86
200 Medley Relay
1:53.57
D Swann, B Graham, L Peters, J Johnson
2019
2022
Stella Canoles
1:03.92
100 IM
1:02.28
Andrew Rodriguez
2013
2022
Stella Canoles
25.40
50 Free
24.69
Max Johnson
2023
2006
Allison Gargalikis
33.63
50 Breast
31.36
Ben Graham
2019
2016
Jenna Ravarino
30.89
50 Back
29.21
Donovan Swann
2019
2018
Abby Roder
28.39
50 Fly
27.72
Andrew Rodriguez
2013
2015
P Landstrom, S Miller, C Heatherton, R Boland
1:50.05
200 Free Relay
1:44.02
D Swann, B Graham, J Raverino, J Johnson
2019
Girls
13–14
Boys
2011
Read, Shone, Rodriguex, Morti
1:59.90
200 Medley Relay
1:48.50
T Deleon, G Morgan, C Cossu, S Johnson
2017
2019
Abby Roder
1:03.87
100 IM
59.03
Wyatt Bugbee
2019
2014
Bryne McGowan
25.15
50 Free
23.52
Alan Young
1988
2014
Ali Silva
32.30
50 Breast
28.98
Jacob Soderlund
2017
2021
Kat Kracht
29.44
50 Back
27.39
Jason Coleman
1985
2008
Kaela Anderson
27.72
50 Fly
25.48
Tommy Roder
2018
2015
G duLong, G Mancini, L Sherman, I Samardzic
1:47.16
200 Free Relay
1:39.65
S Johnson, R Stein, S Santiago, T Deleon
2017
Women
15–18
Men
2023
Abby Roder
26.66
50 Free
22.05
Donovan Swann
2023
2017
L Simonelli, A Silva, R Proctor, C Polkinghorn
1:58.90
200 Medley Relay
1:41.44
Jed Johnson, Cole Deviney, Davidka Skov, Donovan Swann
2023
2012
Allyson Hansen
1:03.30
100 IM
55.17
Jed Johnson
2023
2019
Jenna Ravarino
54.88
100 Free
48.92
Jed Johnson
2023
2019
Ali Silva
1:09.81
100 Breast
57.71
Jacob Soderlund
2019
2022
Katherine Hickey
1:01.56
100 Back
55.14
Zach Ledesma
2019
2019
Jenna Ravarino
1:00.64
100 Fly
52.84
Will Knox
2015
2015
B Struck, S Carr, T Turetzky, T Cossu
1:45.63
200 Free Relay
1:32.60
Yonce, Roche, Morrison, Cademartori
1982
No records
400 Free Relay
3:25.00
K Connolly, T Puthuff, T Roder, Z Ledesma
2019
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet

SSC Team Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
6 & Under
Boys
1985
Lewis, Moore, Centeno, Lietz
1:25.88
100 Medley Relay
1:28.34
Chin, Miles, Stofiel, Kenney
1990
1977
Suzie Kent
17.00
25 Free
16.40
J. W. Estes
1995
1987
Heidi Lietz
22.35
25 Breast
21.48
Nate Moore
1984
1985
E. Lewis
20.74
25 Back
20.63
Nate Moore
1984
2023
Addie Oleary
17.83
25 Fly
17.94
Josh Cannon
1997
1985
Lewis, Wynstra, Centeno, Lietz
1:14.81
100 Free Relay
1:13.30
Clack, Pierce, Dusa, Kelley
1983
Girls
7–8
Boys
1978
Faulkner, Martin, Kent, Flood
1:08.20
100 Medley Relay
1:07.00
Glanville, Jern, Elste, VanVoorhess
1979
1979
Wendy Faulkner
1:21.30
100 IM
1:18.58
Reid Earnhardt
1988
1979
Suzie Kent
14.00
25 Free
13.75
Jed Johnson
2016
1979
Suzie Kent
18.70
25 Breast
17.26
Reid Earnhardt
1988
1979
Wendy Faulkner
17.60
25 Back
17.22
Jimmy Sorensen
2001
1979
Wendy Faulkner
15.00
25 Fly
15.37
Josh Cannon
1999
1979
Flood, Faulkner, Martin, Kent
57.80
100 Free Relay
58.70
Scranton, Pierce, Sherman, Carlock
1981
Girls
9–10
Boys
2018
K. Kracht, C. Campanelli, S. Santos, M. Roder
2:13.12
200 Medley Relay
2:09.89
J. Ravarino, B. Graham, L. Peters, J. Johnson
2017
1981
Suzie Kent
1:11.48
100 IM
1:06.73
Jed Johnson
2018
1981
Suzie Kent
27.00
50 Free
26.26
Jed Johnson
2018
1981
Jenny Martin
36.64
50 Breast
34.73
Reid Earnhardt
1990
2018
Kat Kracht
32.75
50 Back
31.84
Jed Johnson
2018
1991
Heidi Lietz
30.36
50 Fly
30.34
Jed Johnson
2018
1981
Martin, Pierce, Michels, Kent
1:57.66
200 Free Relay
1:54.43
J. Johnson, L. Peters, K. Kengla, J. Ravarino
2017
Girls
11–12
Boys
2019
K. Kracht, S. Santos, M. Roder, M. Gray
2:03.86
200 Medley Relay
1:50.15
D. Swann, B. Graham. L. Peters, J. Johnson
2019
2017
Emily Viscia
1:04.50
100 IM
58.34
Andrew Rodriguez
2013
2016
Jenna Ravarino
25.25
50 Free
23.67
Max Johnson
2023
2013
Ali Silva
32.95
50 Breast
30.23
Peter Brassinga
2011
2016
Jenna Ravarino
29.92
50 Back
28.54
Tommy Roder
2016
2018
Abby Roder
27.80
50 Fly
25.19
Andrew Rodriguez
2013
1982
Woolf, Martin, Pierce, Kent
1.48
200 Free Relay
1:38.42
D. Swann, B. Graham. J. Ravarino, J. Johnson
2019
Girls
13–14
Boys
2011
L. Read, M. Shone, K. Rodriguez, M. Mortl
1:58.01
200 Medley Relay
1:44.98
T. Rosselli, J. Bruzzone, A. Rodriguez, R. Cunningham
2014
2015
Ali Silva
1:02.74
100 IM
54.81
Andrew Rodriguez
2014
2018
Jenna Ravarino
25.06
50 Free
22.88
Tony Puthuff
2018
2015
Ali Silva
30.88
50 Breast
28.88
Peter Brassinga
2013
2021
Kat Kracht
28.80
50 Back
25.71
Tommy Roder
2018
2019
Abby Roder
27.49
50 Fly
23.83
Andrew Rodriguez
2014
2023
Addie Stanton, Ellie Bucklew, Taylor Chestnut, Ainsley Swann
1:45.70
200 Free Relay
1:34.54
E. Kracht, T. Roder, T. Puthuff, D. Viscia
2017
Women
15–18
Men
2022
Jenna Ravarino
24.86
50 Free
21.41
Zach Ledesma
2019
2016
R. Proctor, A. Silva, P. LeGate, C. Polkingorn
1:51.32
200 Medley Relay
1:37.32
Z. Ledesma, K. Connolly, T. Roder, T. Puthuff
2019
2019
A. Silva
1:01.26
100 IM
51.87
Jed Johnson
2023
2019
Jenna Ravarino
53.37
100 Free
46.19
Jed Johnson
2023
2019
Ali Silva
1:06.37
100 Breast
1:00.06
Tristen Knoflick
2015
2016
Rebecca Proctor
1:00.78
100 Back
51.98
Zach Ledesma
2019
2019
Jenna Ravarino
58.24
100 Fly
51.45
David Cademartori
1982
2016
A. Silva, P. LeGate, R. Proctor, C. Polkinghorn
1:40.92
200 Free Relay
1:27.88
K. Connolly, T. Roder, T. Puthuff, Z. Ledesma
2019
No records
400 Free Relay
3:13.54
K. Connolly, T. Roder, T. Puthuff, Z. Ledesma
2019
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet

2024 Spring Cinic Registation

Registration Alert
Shown if registration is active
Delete Edit_snippet